Fearless logotyp
23 July - 28 July

Download the conference app

Speakers

Jan Blom

Sweden

Talare Maria Lundqvist

Maria Lundqvist

Sweden

Joakim Lundqvist

Sweden

Talare Cash Luna

Cash Luna

Guatemala

Talare Sebastian Stakset

Sebastian Stakset

Sweden

Talare Simon Holst

Simon Holst

Sweden

Talare Øystein Gjerme

Øystein Gjerme

Norway

Talare Mats-Ola Ishoel

Mats-Ola Ishoel

Norway

Talare Carl-Gustaf Severin

Carl-Gustaf Severin

Sweden

Ankit Sajwan

India

Marie-Louise Nilsson

Sweden

Christian Åkerhielm

Sweden

Artists

ELIM

ELIM!

Sweden

Samuel Ljungblahd

Samuel Ljungblahd

Sweden

Schedule

Tuesday | 07.23

19:00

Evening meeting

Joakim Lundqvist

19:00

JG | Meeting with Tom Stigson

22:00

Youth | Live Music

Youth Hangout Tent

Wednesday | 07.24

10:00

Morning Meeting

Maria Lundqvist

10:00

KIDS | Children's Meeting

Arena

12:00

Evangelism Workshop

Information Desk

13:30

Pastors Meeting

15:00

Afternoon Meeting

Simon Holst

15:00

KIDS | Hero Groups

High School Corridor

15:00

KIDS | JG Happening - Scavenger Hunt

16:30

Youth | Open Games

Soccer Field

17:00

Seminar - “Building bridges”

Fouad Masri

19:00

Evening Meeting

Sebastian Stakset

19:00

JG | Meeting with Viola Soto

Children's Church

22:00

Youth | Talk Show

Youth Hangout Tent

Thursday | 07.25

09:30

Prayer

Sanctuary

10:00

Morning Meeting

Mats-Ola Ishoel

10:00

KIDS | Children's Meeting

Arena

12:00

Evangelism Workshop

Information Desk

13:00

LEAD | Leadership Seminar

Back Balcony

13:00

Youth | FIFA Tournament

Youth Hangout Tent

15:00

Afternoon Meeting

Øystein Gjerme

15:00

KIDS | Hero Groups

High School Corridor

15:00

KIDS | JG Happenings

19:00

Evening Meeting

Ankit Sajwan

19:00

JG | Meeting with Albin Tjäder

Children's Church

22:00

Holy Spirit Night

22:00

Youth | Talkshow

Youth Hangout Tent

Friday | 07.26

09:30

Prayer

10:00

Morning Meeting

Marie-Louise Nilsson

10:00

KIDS | Children's Meeting

Arena

12:00

Evangelism Workshop

Information Desk

13:00

Her Seminar

Flavia Perez

13:00

Youth | Water Fight

Soccer Field

15:00

Afternoon Meeting

Carl-Gustaf Severin

15:00

KIDS | Hero Groups

High School Corridor

15:00

KIDS | JG Happening - Water Fight

15:00

Entrepreneur Meeting

Orangery

19:00

Evening Meeting

Cash Luna

19:00

JG

Carl-Gustaf Severin

Children's Church

22:00

Youth Night

Church Hall

Saturday | 07.27

10:00

Morning Meeting

Cash Luna

10:00

KIDS | Children's Meeting

Arena

12:00

Evangelism Workshop

Information Desk

13:00

Youth | Soccer Tournament

Soccer Field

13:00

LEAD

Cash Luna

15:00

Praise Service with Elim Worship

15:00

KIDS | Hero Groups

High School Corridor

15:00

KIDS | JG Happening - Softball Tournament

19:00

Evening Meeting

Christian Åkerhielm,

Jan Blom

19:00

JG | Meeting with Hanna Rothlin

22:00

Youth | Final Soccer Tournament

Soccer Field

Sunday | 07.28

10:00

Morning Meeting

10:00

KIDS | Children's Meeting

Arena

10:00

JG | Meeting with Stian Omdahl

Children's Church

Info

Download the app

Plan your visit

Accommodation

Follow us